LehrerInnen im Schuljahr 2019/20

Lehrer/inFachSprechstunde
Tag
von - bisnicht
anwesend
Reischl Peter, HR Dir. Mag.M, Ph, Inftäglich07:30 - 14:00
Anderwald Christoph, Mag.Bio, BSp
Donnerstag
09:35 - 10:25

Andrej Margarethe, Dipl. Päd.
INFDonnerstag
08:35 - 09:25

Arnold Kristof, Mag.Ph, BSPDonnerstag09:35 - 10:25

Astner Eva, Mag.Rel (röm.-kath.)Dienstag
10:25 - 11:15
Mittwoch, Freitag
Dohr Günther, Mag.ME, Instrumentalmusik Blasinstrumente, SteirischeMittwoch
09:35 - 10:25

Dohr Karin, Mag.D, LatMontag
09:35 - 10:25
Dücker Elisabeth, OStR Mag.D, HDienstag
10:25 - 11:15

Fellner Iryna, Mag.
Ph
Mittwoch09:35 - 10:25
Fian Andrea, Mag.BE, BGW
Montag09:35 - 10:25
Gaggl Alberta, FLME, Instrumentalmusik K, VocalMontag10:25 - 11:15
Gönitzer Ulrike, Mag.Geo, BSpDienstag
10:25 - 11:15
Goriupp Klaus, Mag.M, H
Donnerstag10:25 - 11:15
Hackl Barbara, Mag.D, LatMontag
10:25 - 11:15Dienstag, Donnerstag
Hainscho Gerhard, Mag.M, DG, PhilFreitag
08:35 - 09:25Dienstag, Mittwoch
Hirsch Andrea, Mag.Bio, BE, BGWFreitag09:35 - 10:25
Ischep Petra, Mag.M, I, InfDienstag08:35 - 09:25Montag
Kaiser Ines, Mag.M, Rel (röm.-kath.),  Ernährungslehre
Donnerstag
09:35 - 10:25
Kaukal Martin, Mag.E, GeoFreitag09:35 - 10:25
Kiakou Vassiliki, Mag.
I, M
Freitag07:45 - 08:35
Kühnelt Maria, Mag.Ph, ChFreitag11:25 - 12:15
Lurz Martina, Mag.
E
---


Markut Anna, Mag.M, BE, BGWDienstag
11:25 - 12:15

Meixner Iris, Mag.
F, S
Donnerstag
09:35 - 10:25Dienstag
Micheler Markus, Mag.I, HMontag
08:35 - 09:25
Mori Julia, Mag.E, D
Mittwoch
09:35 - 10:25
Moshammer Renate, Mag.
R
nach Vereinbarung


Oberwinkler Marko, Mag.M, GeoFreitag
09:35 - 10:25Montag
Polsinger Armin, FL,Instrumentalmusik GiDonnerstag15:20 - 16:10
Freitag
Pölz Karl, OStR Mag.E, GeoDonnerstag09:35 - 10:25

Rieger Waltraud, Mag.M, E, InfDonnerstag09:35 - 10:25
Sattler Philipp, Mag.Geo, BSpMontag
09:35 - 10:25
Dienstag, Freitag
Schatz Nicole, Mag.
E, D
Donnerstag
10:25 - 11:15

Scheiber Berndt, Mag.Geo, BSpDienstag
08:35 - 09:25

Schiffauer Renate, Mag.E, DMontag10:25 - 11:15Dienstag, Freitag
Schlatte Kornelia, Mag.M, BSpDonnerstag11:25 - 12:15Freitag
Schluder Nicole, Mag.
GEO, I
---


Seyfried Christina, Mag.M, Bio, Administration
Montag
10:25 - 11:15
Smolle Christian, Mag.Lat, R (röm.-kath.)Montag11:25 - 12:15

Steinkellner Elisabeth, OStR Mag.D, PhilFreitag
09:35 - 10:25
Stückler Birgit, Mag.Geo, BSpDonnerstag08:35 - 09:25
Waich Christian, Mag.D, HMittwoch
08:35 - 09:25
Zec Peskiric Alja, Mag.D, EMontag
11:25 - 12:15
Medwed Jennifer, HLMnach Vereinbarung

Obmann Barbara, HLEnach Vereinbarung

Ozwirk Susanne, HOLE, Maschinschreibennach Vereinbarung

Petzmann Petra, HLMnach Vereinbarung

Rothleitner Kerstin, HLDDienstag09:35 - 10:25