LehrerInnen im Schuljahr 2020/21


Lehrer/inFachSprechstunde
Tag
von - bisnicht
anwesend
Reischl Peter, HR Dir. Mag.M, Ph, Inftäglich07:30 - 14:00
Anderwald Christoph, Mag.Bio, BSp
Montag10:25 - 11:15

Andrej Margarethe, Dipl. Päd.
INFMontag10:25 - 11:15
Freitag
Arnold Kristof, Mag.Ph, BSPDienstag10:25 - 11:15Mittwoch
Astner Eva, Mag.Rel (röm.-kath.)Dienstag08:35 - 09:25
Montag, Mittwoch, Donnerstag
Dohr Günther, Mag.ME, Instrumentalmusik Blasinstrumente, SteirischeMittwoch09:35 - 10:25

Dohr Karin, Mag.D, LatMittwoch12:15 - 13:05
Dücker Elisabeth, OStR Mag.D, HMittwoch10:25 - 11:15
Fellner Iryna, Mag.
Ph
Dienstag09:35 - 10:25
Fian Andrea, Mag.BE, BGW
Freitag08:35 - 09:25
Gaggl Alberta, FLME, Instrumentalmusik K, VocalMontag10:25 - 11:15
Gönitzer Ulrike, Mag.Geo, BSpFreitag09:35 - 10:25
Goriupp Klaus, Mag.M, H
Mittwoch09:35 - 10:25
Hackl Barbara, Mag.D, LatMittwoch08:35 - 09:25Dienstag, Donnerstag
Hainscho Gerhard, Mag.M, DG, PhilFreitag09:35 - 10:25Dienstag, Mittwoch
Hirsch Andrea, Mag.Bio, BE, BGWMittwoch08:35 - 09:25
Ischep Petra, Mag.M, I, InfMittwoch08:35 - 09:25
Kaiser Ines, Mag.M, Rel (röm.-kath.),  Ernährungslehre
Montag09:35 - 10:25
Kaukal Martin, Mag.E, GeoFreitag10:25 - 11:15
Kiakou Vassiliki, Mag.
I, M
Montag10:25 - 11:15
Kühnelt Maria, Mag.Ph, ChDienstag09:35 - 10:25
Markut Anna, Mag.M, BE, BGWMontag10:25 - 11:15
Micheler Markus, Mag.I, HDienstag09:35 - 10:25
Mori Julia, Mag.E, D
Donnerstag10:25 - 11:15
Oberwinkler Marko, Mag.M, GeoFreitag10:25 - 11:15
Polsinger Armin, FL,Instrumentalmusik GiMittwoch13:30 - 14:20

Redzic Nina,Mag.E, F
Freitag10:25 - 11:15Dienstag, Donnerstag
Rieger Waltraud, Mag.M, E, InfFreitag08:35 - 09:25
Sattler Philipp, Mag.Geo, BSpDonnerstag11:25 - 12:15
Dienstag
Schatz Nicole, Mag.
E, D
Freitag11:25 - 12:15
Scheiber Berndt, Mag.Geo, BSpFreitag08:35 - 09:25
Schiffauer Renate, Mag.E, DDienstag11:25 - 12:15Mittwoch, Freitag
Schlatte Kornelia, Mag.M, BSpMontag10:25 - 11:15Dienstag
Seyfried Christina, Mag.M, Bio, Administration
Dienstag08:35 - 09:25
Smolle Christian, Mag.Lat, R (röm.-kath.)Montag09:35 - 10:25
Stückler Birgit, Mag.Geo, BSpDienstag09:35 - 10:25
Waich Christian, Mag.D, HDonnerstag09:35 - 10:25
Walzl Monika, Mag.

Montag09:35 - 10:25Mittwoch, Freitag
Zec Peskiric Alja, Mag.D, EMittwoch09:35 - 10:25
Obmann Barbara, HLEnach Vereinbarung

Petzmann Petra, HLMnach Vereinbarung

Knauder Katja, HL